2010 | 2011 | 2012 | 2013 | 2014 | 2015 | 2016 | 2017 | 2018 | 2019 | 2020

2021

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca

2020

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
8/03 Hailu Sabadell PC Sub-16 600 m 2n 1:28.48
7/03 Pere Sabadell PC 2000 m 2n 6:39.85
7/03 Mario Sabadell PC 60 m tanques 1n 9.68 s
7/03 Mario Sabadell PC Sub-14 Alçada 3n 1,49 m
23/02 Aitor Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 3r 58.27 s
23/02 Marce Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 3r 9.42 s
23/02 Marce Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 2n 1:11.91
26/01 Simona Catalunya PC Sub-23 800 m 2n 2:21.81

2019

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
16/12 Axel Catalunya ALL Sub-12 600 m 3r 1:52.54
22/06 Anna Mar Lleida ALL Sub-10 Pilota 2n 22.78 m
22/06 Pere Mas Lleida ALL Sub-12 2000 m 2n 6:52.41
22/06 David de la Llave Lleida ALL Sub-12 60 m 3r 8.66 s
22/06 David de la Llave Lleida ALL  Sub-12 Llargada 2n 4.45 m
22/06 Hailu Lleida ALL  Sub-14 1000 m obs. 1r 2:48.84
22/06 Mario Lleida ALL  Sub-14 80 m tanques 3r 13.31 s
22/06 Adrià Lleida ALL  Sub-14 Pes 1r 11.03 m
9/06 Marina Camp Clar ALL Sub-20 800 m 1r 2:19.89
9/06 Khadija Camp Clar ALL Sub-23 5000 m 1r 19:40.62
1-2/06 Hailu Espanya ALL Sub-14 Triatló (llargada, 100 m i javelina) 1r 1.878 pt
1-2/06 Haliu Catalunya ALL Sub-14 1000 m 1r 2:47.48
9/05 Mario Sabadell PC Sub-14 60 m tanques 2n 10.12 s
10/02 Marina Sabadell PC 1500 m 1r 5:11.01
17/02 Marce Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 1r 9.28 s
17/02 Marce Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 2n 30.66 s
17/02 Marce Sabadell PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 2n 1:11.76
27/01 Khadija Catalunya PC Sub-23 1500 m 2n 4:57.99

2018

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
1/07 Marce Vitoria ALL Màster 50 400 m 2n 1:08.21
9/06 Mario Castellar del Vallès ALL Sub-12 600 m 3r 1:48.65
9/06 Mario Castellar del Vallès ALL Sub-12 60 m tanques 2n 9.80 s
9/06 Hailu Castellar del Vallès ALL Sub-14 1000 m obs. 1r 12:56.50
9/06 Hailu Castellar del Vallès ALL Sub-14 Javelina 1r 41.30 m
10/06 Marce Catalunya ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 1r 14.55 s
10/06 Marce Catalunya ALL Veterans (50-54) 200 m 2n 30.53 s
10/06 Marce Catalunya ALL Veterans (50-54) 400 m 2n 1:08.98
2-3/06 Marina Catalunya ALL Sub-18 800 m 2n 2:18.42
2-3/06 Marina Catalunya ALL Sub-18 1500 m 2n 4:56.84
2-3/06 Adam Catalunya ALL Sub-18 3000 m 1r 8:57:32
10-11/05 Adam Màlaga PC Sub-18 3000 m 3r 8:54.39
2-4/03 Marce Salamanca PC Màster 50 60 m 3r 9.02 s
2-4/03 Marce Salamanca PC Màster 50 200 m 2n 29.77 s
2-4/03 Marce Salamanca PC Màster 50 400 m 3r 1:08.21
4/05 Marina Sabadell PC Sub-18 1500 m 1r 4:53.06
10/03 Hailu Sabadell PC Sub-14 600 m 1r 1:33.88
18/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 1r 9.14 s
18/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 30.17 s
18/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:09.03
28/02 Khadija Catalunya PC Sub-23 1500 m 1r 4:55.50

2017

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
23-25/06 Marce Elx ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 3r 14.53 s
23-25/06 Marce Elx ALL Veterans (50-54) 200 m 3r 29.49 s
23-25/06 Marce Elx ALL Veterans (50-54) 400 m 3r 1:07.67
3-4/06 Marina Lloret de Mar ALL Juvenil 1500 m 2n 4:54.26
3-4/06 Adam Lloret de Mar ALL Juvenil 3000 m 2n 9:42.04
3-4/06 Khadija Lloret de Mar ALL Promesa 1500 m 3r 5:03.95
10/06 Pere Calella ALL Benjamí 1000 m 3r 3:20.46
10/06 Hailu Calella ALL Aleví 600 m 1r 1:43.62
10/06 Hailu Calella ALL Aleví Pilota 1r 48.75 m
11/06 Marce Mollet ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 2n 14.28 s
11/06 Marce Mollet ALL Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 29.73 s
11/06 Marce Mollet ALL Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:09.58
11/06 Irene Mollet ALL Veterans (35-39) Pes 1r 10.23 m
11/06 Irene Mollet ALL Veterans (35-39) Javelina 2n 25.85 m
26/02 Irene Catalunya PC Veterans (35-39) 60 m 2n 8.49 s
26/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:10.55
26/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 1r 9.22 s
26/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 30.32 s
26/02 Irene Catalunya PC Veterans (35-39) Llargada 1r 5.02 m
26/02 Irene Catalunya PC Veterans (35-39) Pes 1r 9.91 m
10-12/03 Marce Madrid PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 2n 29.95 s
25/02 Marina Sabadell PC Juvenil 1500 m 2n 4:56.16

2016

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
11/06 Mario ALL Benjamí 60 m 2n 9.31 s
11/06 Mario ALL Benjamí Llargada 1r 3.88 m
11/06 Hailu ALL Aleví Pilota 1r 40.11 m
12/06 Marce Mollet ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 3r 14.60 s
12/06 Marce Mollet ALL Veterans (50-54) 200 m 2n 30.13 s
26/06 Marina ALL Cadet 1000 m 3r 3:04.35
26/06 Irene ALL Llargada 1r 5.02 m
26/06 Irene ALL Pes 1r 9.91 m
12/03 Oxane Catalunya PC Infantil 1000 m 2n 3:15.27
6/03 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 1r 9.03 s
6/03 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 30.16 s
6/03 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:08.71

2015

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
Marce ALL Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:07.77
Marce ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 1r 13.87 s
Irene ALL Alçada 1r 1.39 m
Irene ALL Llargada 1r 5.10 m
13/06 Hailu ALL Benjamí Pilota 1r 36.80 m
13/06 Aleix Bonjorn ALL Aleví Marxa 2000 m 3r 10:18.36
26-28/06 Marce Espanya ALL Veterans (50-54) 100 m 1r 14.33 s
26-28/06 Marce Espanya ALL Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 29.76 s
26-28/06 Marce Espanya ALL Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:07.10
26-28/06 Irene Espanya ALL Alçada 1r 1.50 m
26-28/06 Irene Espanya ALL Llargada 1r 5.30 m
22/02 Joan Ramon Mur Catalunya PC Veterans (55-59) 60 m 2n 8.66 s
22/02 Joan Ramon Mur Catalunya PC Veterans (55-59) Llargada 3r 3.78 m
22/02 Irene Catalunya PC Veterans (35-39) 60 m 3r 8.74 s
22/02 Irene Catalunya PC Veterans (35-39) Llargada 1r 5.25 m
22/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (45-49) 60 m 2n 8.74 s
22/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (45-49) 200 m 2n 29.85 s
22/02 Marce Catalunya PC Veterans (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:09.41
6-8/03 Irene PC Veterans (35-39) Llargada 2n 5.10 m
14/03 Oxane PC Infantil 1000 m 3r 3:14.58
18-20/05 Marce Espanya PC Veterans (50-54) 60 m 3r 9.15 s
18-20/05 Marce Espanya PC Veterans (50-54) 200 m 1r 29.75 s
18-20/05 Marce Espanya PC Veterans (50-54) 400 m 1r 1:09.06
18-20/05 Irene Espanya PC Veterans (35-39) Llargada 2n 5.17 m

2014

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
8/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL 40-45 anys 100 m 1r 13.85 s
8/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL 40-45 anys 200 m 1r 29.24 s
8/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL 40-45 anys 400 m 2n 1:06.26
8/06 M. Jose Llop Catalunya ALL 55-59 anys 800 m 2n 2:50.15
8/06 M. Jose Llop Catalunya ALL 55-59 anys 1500 m 2n 6:17.44
8/06 Irene Puchol Catalunya ALL Tanques curtes 1r 16.85 s
8/06 Irene Puchol Catalunya ALL Llargada 2n 4.97 m
14/06 Hailu Estrampes Catalunya ALL Benjamí Pilota 3r 31.14 m
14/06 Adam Maijó Catalunya ALL Infantil 1000 m 2n 2:58.74
21/06 Alex Méndez Catalunya ALL Juvenil 1500 m 3r 4:15.72
9/2 Alex Méndez Catalunya PC Juvenil 1500 m 2n 4:07.40
9/2 Alex Méndez Catalunya PC Juvenil 3000 m 2n 9:08.62

2013

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
24/02 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 1r 8.81 s
24/02 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 1r 28.60 s
24/02 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:07.69
24/02 Irene Puchol Catalunya PC 35-39 60 m 3r 8.94 s
24/02 Irene Puchol Catalunya PC 35-39 Llargada 2n 4.95 m
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.84 s
Irene Puchol Espanya PC 35-39 Llargada 1r 5.03 m
2/03 Mª Jose Llop Catalunya PC 55-60 800 m 1r 3:01.72
2/03 Mª Jose Llop Catalunya PC 55-60 200 m 2n 32.31 s
2/03 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 1r 8.85 s
2/03 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.51 s
2/03 Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 3r 1:06.06
2/03 Irene Puchol Catalunya PC 35-39 Llargada 1r 4.83 m
9/03 Marce García Espanya PC 45-49 400 m 2n 1:06.51
9/03 Irene Puchol Espanya PC 35-39 Llargada 2n 4.91 m
15/06 Adam Maijó Catalunya ALL Infantil 600 m 1r 1:44.51
22/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 100 m 1r 13.91 s
22/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 200 m 1r 28.50 s
22/06 Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 400 m 1r 1:03.80

2012

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 3r 8.93 s
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.58 s
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 1r 1:05.38
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 2n 8.92 s
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 29.04 s
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:07.31
Elisabet Montaña Amposta PC Juvenil Triple salt 3r 11.09 m
Mª Jose Llop PC 55-60 800 m 1r 2:57.83
Mª Jose Llop PC 55-60 800 m 2n 3:00.02
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 100 m 2n 14.43 s
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 29.22 s
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 400 m 1r 1:06.69
Alex Méndez Vic ALL Cadet 1000 m 2n 2:43.23
Júlia Roca Lloret ALL Juvenil 5000 m 3r 20:51.57

2011

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 2n 8.78 s
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.41 s
Marce García Catalunya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:05.45
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 60 m 2n 8.83
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.38
Marce García Espanya PC Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:05.72
Elisabet Montaña Amposta ALL Juvenil Triple salt 2n 10.87
Andreu Mur Terres ALL Infantil Triple salt 2n 10.55 m
Joan Marc Albert Terrassa ALL Aleví 600 m 3r 1:48.51
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 100 m 2n 14.02 s
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 200 m 2n 28.29 s
Marce García Catalunya ALL Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:04.46
Elisabet Montaña Lloret PC Juvenil Triple salt 3r 11.09 m

2010

Data Nom Campionat PC/ALL Categoria Prova Lloc Marca
Marce García Espanya ALL Master (45-49) 100 m 2n 14 s
Marce García Espanya ALL Master (45-49) 200 m 1r 21.95 s
Marce García Espanya ALL Master (45-49) 400 m 2n 1:04.47